Asociación de Fútbol Mejillones

Equipo:  

DATOS DEL EQUIPO
Nombre ALFA Y OMEGA
Dirección
Ciudad
Teléfono
Correo
Pagina Web
Otros Datos
JUGADORES
JUGADOR RUT GOLES
AGUIRRE RIVERA JUAN 17.294.589-91
COLIN TRUJILLO JONATHAN 18.163.633-53
GALAZ PEREZ FRANCISCO 16.501.374-31
GAMBOA JEREZ JOAQUIN 18.340.702-31
LOAIZA QUINTERO JUAN 25.069.498-94
NEIRA TECERF ARIEL 18.966.160-60
PIZARRO ARGOMEDO KEVIN 18.593.722-41
TAPIA IBACACHE JORGE 17.657.109-81
TORRES RETAMALE RODRIGO 19.695.542-91
VALDES CACERES DAMIAN 18.894.538-43
VARGAS BRAVO FRANCISCO 18.697764-50
VELASCO JHON DAVID 20.040.648-81
Contacto